Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ALBERT HOUSE, MOULTON ROAD, NEWMARKET, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
CB8 8DU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£374,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+329.9%
Price Change
+£287,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£374,000
+329.9%
Sold on 23 April 2024
Terraced
+£287,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 8DU
← Back to All Properties