27A, ALBION ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA12 2SR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.7%
Price Change
+£39,825 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£79,000+101.7%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,825 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,175+84.4%
Sold on 31 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,925 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,250-21.3%
Sold on 3 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 3 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1