Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SOUTHBROOK CLOSE, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 1RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£690,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.4%
Price Change
+£289,749 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£690,000
+72.4%
Sold on 19 March 2026
Detached
+£289,749 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,251
+274.1%
Sold on 23 October 2014
Detached
+£293,251 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 8 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 1RW
← Back to All Properties