Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, FALSTONES, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS15 5DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.3%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+60.3%
Sold on 5 December 2016
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
-2.1%
Sold on 15 September 2011
Terraced
-£3,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,400
+254.2%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
+£114,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 2 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS15 5DF
← Back to All Properties