6, LAWRENCE MOORINGS, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

CM21 9PE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£225,000+14.2%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,000+107.4%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+15.2%
Sold on 21 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 26 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1