42, BATT FURLONG, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 9JJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£238,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£238,000+46.9%
Sold on 1 August 2019
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000-0.6%
Sold on 29 March 2011
Terraced
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,950
Sold on 24 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1