13, MOSELEY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B12 0HJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.5%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+118.5%
Sold on 26 October 2004
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+271.9%
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 1 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1