Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, NELSON ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 7PL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,000
+49.2%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£59,000
+22.9%
Sold on 7 September 2006
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,000
+39.1%
Sold on 2 December 2004
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500
+130.1%
Sold on 29 July 2003
Terraced
+£19,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,995
Sold on 7 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 7PL
← Back to All Properties