Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 16, DUDLEY ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 1LF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£26,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£161,000
+19.3%
Sold on 24 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,950
+45.1%
Sold on 5 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+144.7%
Sold on 3 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+31.0%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 17 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 1LF
← Back to All Properties