90, PARK ROAD, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE9 7EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£237,000-0.4%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Detached
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,950+98.3%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Detached
+£117,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 8 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1