Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
305, MELROSE APARTMENTS, 159, HATHERSAGE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M13 0HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.0%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,500
+90.0%
Sold on 18 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
-2.6%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 30 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M13 0HX
← Back to All Properties