Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BRIAR RIGG, KESWICK, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA12 4NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£152,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+43.7%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£348,000
+0.9%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+83.5%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,000
Sold on 16 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA12 4NN
← Back to All Properties