Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
757, LINCOLN ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE1 3HE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+78.6%
Sold on 16 March 2026
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£98,000
+59.3%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£61,500
+53.8%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£21,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,995
+60.0%
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 21 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE1 3HE
← Back to All Properties