39, STANTON CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S12 4XL

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£75,000-7.4%
Sold on 15 June 2015
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£81,000+8.9%
Sold on 23 June 2008
Terraced
+£6,650 from previous sale
Sale #5
£74,350+136.0%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Terraced
+£42,850 from previous sale
Sale #4
£31,500+16.7%
Sold on 16 August 2000
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000+8.0%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 1 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1