Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HAMMERSTONE LANE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8US
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+33.3%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+22.0%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+90.7%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500
+38.7%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 18 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8US
← Back to All Properties