Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, MEDINA AVENUE, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 1EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,975
Last Sold Price
28 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.1%
Price Change
+£45,025 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,975
+50.1%
Sold on 28 August 2013
Terraced
+£45,025 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+56.4%
Sold on 1 August 2000
Terraced
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 1EL
← Back to All Properties