FLAT 4, THE OLD TANNERY, MILL BROW, CARNFORTH, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA6 2AT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£255,000+21.4%
Sold on 21 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000+128.3%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+31.4%
Sold on 21 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 14 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1