Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, PARK GRANGE MOUNT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S2 3SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£145,000
+7.4%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+3.8%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 25 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S2 3SP
← Back to All Properties