Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, MAPLE AVENUE, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK12 1PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£462,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£462,000
+15.5%
Sold on 3 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£400,000
+110.5%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+64.5%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,500
Sold on 22 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 1PR
← Back to All Properties