Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, EUSTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8DX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,299
Last Sold Price
26 October 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£12,799 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£156,299
+8.9%
Sold on 26 October 2016
Terraced
+£12,799 from previous sale
Sale #5
£143,500
+15.7%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+82.4%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+112.5%
Sold on 4 February 2002
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 19 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8DX
← Back to All Properties