Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, VICTORIA ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 5DJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,000
+54.5%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£66,000
+65.0%
Sold on 12 July 2018
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000
-38.5%
Sold on 16 July 2014
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+62.5%
Sold on 27 February 2007
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 16 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 5DJ
← Back to All Properties