Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, BLACKHOUSE ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD2 1AP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+388.0%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£61,000
+388.0%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 6 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD2 1AP
← Back to All Properties