Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WAKE WAY, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5BF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£311,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.2%
Price Change
-£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£311,000
-7.2%
Sold on 8 June 2011
Detached
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+17.5%
Sold on 14 May 2010
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+3.7%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£274,950
Sold on 27 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5BF
← Back to All Properties