Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, THE WOODLANDS, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE73 8DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£47,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,000
+28.5%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 3 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE73 8DP
← Back to All Properties