34, FLETCHER DRIVE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS12 9FA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£23,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£96,000+31.5%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Terraced
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,995+24.0%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
+£14,143 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,852
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1