Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 405, WEST.ONE CITY, 10, FITZWILLIAM STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S1 4JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+9.4%
Sold on 25 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,500
+12.7%
Sold on 16 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+24.3%
Sold on 28 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 13 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S1 4JF
← Back to All Properties