Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, CROMWELL ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 4UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
12 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£262,500
+25.0%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+40.0%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Terraced
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 3 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 4UD
← Back to All Properties