1A, CATHERINE DRIVE, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW16 7TE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£520,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.0%
Price Change
+£303,334 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£520,000+140.0%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£303,334 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,666+165.8%
Sold on 16 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£135,166 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 14 October 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1