Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, RAVENSHORN WAY, SHEFFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S21 3WY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£153,000
+0.3%
Sold on 1 December 2020
Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
+22.0%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+13.6%
Sold on 9 December 2015
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 11 November 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S21 3WY
← Back to All Properties