Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, COPPICE AVENUE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 6QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.8%
Price Change
+£54,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£149,950
+57.8%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+5.6%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 29 September 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 6QS
← Back to All Properties