Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HARDCASTLE GARDENS, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 4NZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.9%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£207,000
+76.9%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£117,000
+10.4%
Sold on 22 July 2011
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,000
-37.6%
Sold on 4 October 2006
Detached
-£63,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950
+25.0%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Detached
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+47.1%
Sold on 4 April 2002
Detached
+£43,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,450
Sold on 30 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 4NZ
← Back to All Properties