22, WARWICK ROAD, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B68 0NE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£327,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.4%
Price Change
+£172,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£327,500+111.4%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£172,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,950+6.9%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+93.5%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 10 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1