Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, NORTHCOTE AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 9AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.4%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+77.4%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+7.0%
Sold on 10 May 2017
Terraced
+£8,155 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,845
Sold on 21 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 9AJ
← Back to All Properties