Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MORFA GARDENS, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 1PX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.0%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£66,000
+200.0%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 10 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 1PX
← Back to All Properties