Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CROFTWELL, HARPENDEN, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL5 1JG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£877,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£877,000
+13.2%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£775,000
Sold on 4 November 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL5 1JG
← Back to All Properties