18, ENFIELD ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 2RB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.2%
Price Change
+£41,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£77,000+114.2%
Sold on 11 November 2025
Terraced
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,950-51.4%
Sold on 16 January 2014
Terraced
-£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 2 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1