Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DE-HAVILAND WAY, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 6DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£1,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£121,000
+0.9%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+34.8%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 18 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 6DH
← Back to All Properties