59, BIRCHFIELD ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG5 8BJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.8%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£117,000+91.8%
Sold on 3 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1