5, DERWENT CLOSE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN17 6SU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£279,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.9%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£279,500+70.9%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500+230.3%
Sold on 24 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 10 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1