Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, NORTHGATE STREET, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 1BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,500
Last Sold Price
7 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,500
-1.3%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+200.0%
Sold on 15 June 2004
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 16 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 1BN
← Back to All Properties