Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, TOWN DROVE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 4PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£198,000
+80.0%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+42.9%
Sold on 29 November 2000
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+2.7%
Sold on 10 October 1997
Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 30 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 4PU
← Back to All Properties