Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, SPENCER STREET, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S40 4SD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.1%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+50.1%
Sold on 1 December 2022
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950
+3.4%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+114.8%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S40 4SD
← Back to All Properties