Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LYNMOUTH PLACE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+629.5%
Price Change
+£136,340 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,000
+629.5%
Sold on 11 October 2021
Terraced
+£136,340 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,660
Sold on 11 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8BT
← Back to All Properties