Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BIRDHAM ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 8TA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£397,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£397,500
+26.2%
Sold on 31 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 18 March 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 8TA
← Back to All Properties