Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BEAUFORT ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 7LU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£209,000
+17.7%
Sold on 25 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500
-1.1%
Sold on 29 April 2013
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,500
+43.6%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 26 August 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 7LU
← Back to All Properties