Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SOUTHFIELD DRIVE, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 9ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,995
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£44,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£169,995
+36.0%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+166.0%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 6 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 9ED
← Back to All Properties