Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WELCH ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 0QD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+36.0%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£136,000
-5.9%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,500
+27.9%
Sold on 2 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+62.6%
Sold on 24 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 15 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 0QD
← Back to All Properties