Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, NINE ACRES, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 5TZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.0%
Price Change
+£270,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£520,000
+108.0%
Sold on 30 September 2025
Detached
+£270,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+1.6%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,000
+85.0%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Detached
+£113,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,950
Sold on 27 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 5TZ
← Back to All Properties