Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, WORCESTER CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,995
Last Sold Price
14 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£189,995
+5.6%
Sold on 14 April 2015
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,995
+20.8%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Detached
+£30,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,000
Sold on 2 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9GD
← Back to All Properties