Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, FOLDINGS COURT, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 6DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+35.3%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+6.3%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 6DH
← Back to All Properties